-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Ghaka

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghaka Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Ghaka,Aylaq-i-Ghaka,Aylāq-e Ghākā,Aylāq-i-Ghākā,Yaylaq-e Ghaka,Yaylāq-e Ghākā,ییلاق غاکا, Yaylāq-e Ghākā

Yaylaq-e Ghaka

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ghaka google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ghākā. See Yaylaq-e Ghaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ghākā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.73637/70.48388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ghaka
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Ghaka

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ghaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Ghaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ghaka, Afghanistan