-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Hafiz

Map of Kham-e Hafiz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Hafez,Kham-e Hafiz,Kham-e Ḩāfez̧,Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧,Kham-i-Hafez,Kham-i-Hāfeẕ,khm hafz,خم حافظ, Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧

Kham-e Hafiz

Welcome to the Kham-e Hafiz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧. See Kham-e Hafiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kham-e Hafiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25627/70.58151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Kham-e Hafiz
  •  
Places near Kham-e Hafiz
Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ (0 km) Kham-e Mīr (1.2 km) Aywrī Darah (1.7 km) Ghāngah (2.1 km) Pas-e Band (2.1 km) Langar (2.4 km) Deh-e Murghān (2.5 km) Dū Ābī Yaftal (2.6 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā (2.6 km) Bāgh-e Girdak (2.7 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Chāwush Darah (2.9 km) Darēl (3 km) Qāz Darah (3.6 km) Dēgah (3.7 km) Talbūzanak (3.9 km) Angārah-ye Kalān (3.9 km) Sumchān (4 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Hafiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Hafiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Hafiz, Afghanistan