-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zrangan Darah

Map of Zrangan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerangan Darreh,Zerangān Darreh,Zrangan Darah,Zrangan Darrah,Zrangān Darah,Zṟangān Darrah,zrngan drh,زرنگان دره, Zrangān Darah

Zrangan Darah

Welcome to the Zrangan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zrangān Darah. See Zrangan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zrangān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zrangan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27186/70.62632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zrangan Darah
  •  
Places near Zrangan Darah

Online Dating

Zrangan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zrangan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zrangan Darah, Afghanistan