-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Girdak

Map of Bagh-e Girdak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Gerdak,Bagh-e Girdak,Bagh-i-Gerdak,Bāgh-e Gerdak,Bāgh-e Girdak,Bāgh-i-Geṟḏak,bagh grdk,باغ گردک, Bāgh-e Girdak

Bagh-e Girdak

Welcome to the Bagh-e Girdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Girdak. See Bagh-e Girdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Girdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagh-e Girdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25213/70.61111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Girdak
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Girdak
Bāgh-e Girdak (0 km) Aywrī Darah (0.9 km) Langar (1 km) Ghāngah (1.2 km) Dēgah (1.2 km) Pūnītūn (1.7 km) Ghumār Darah (2.3 km) Karsaīd (2.6 km) Zrangān Darah (2.6 km) Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ (2.7 km) Z̄akik (3.3 km) Chāwush Darah (3.5 km) Shāzamīn (3.6 km) Ubēw (3.7 km) Kham-e Mīr (3.7 km) Shēlah-ye Khōrd (3.9 km) Darah-ye Kalān (3.9 km) Pōshtēk (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Girdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Girdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Girdak, Afghanistan