-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pashayil

Map of Darah-ye Pashayil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pashayil,Darah-ye Pashāyil,Darrah-i-Pasayel,Darrah-i-Pašāyel,Darreh-ye Pashayel,Darreh-ye Pashāyel,drh pshayl,دره پشایل, Darah-ye Pashāyil

Darah-ye Pashayil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pashayil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pashāyil. See Darah-ye Pashayil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pashāyil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pashayil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.257/70.61244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pashayil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pashayil
Bāgh-e Girdak (0.6 km) Langar (0.6 km) Aywrī Darah (1.2 km) Pūnītūn (1.3 km) Dēgah (1.6 km) Ghāngah (1.7 km) Zrangān Darah (2.1 km) Ghumār Darah (2.5 km) Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ (2.7 km) Chāwush Darah (3 km) Karsaīd (3.1 km) Shēlah-ye Khōrd (3.4 km) Z̄akik (3.5 km) Kālar (3.7 km) Kham-e Mīr (3.9 km) Ubēw (4 km) Shāzamīn (4.2 km) Darah-ye Kalān (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pashayil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pashayil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pashayil, Afghanistan