-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kalgi Darah

Map of Kalgi Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalgi Darah,Kalgi Darrah,Kalgi Darreh,Kālgi Darrah,Kālgi Darreh,Kālgī Darah,kalgy drh,کالگی دره, Kālgī Darah

Kalgi Darah

Welcome to the Kalgi Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālgī Darah. See Kalgi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālgī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalgi Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24981/70.66731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Kalgi Darah
  •  
Places near Kalgi Darah

Online Dating

Kalgi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalgi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalgi Darah, Afghanistan