-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Naghz Darah

Map of Naghz Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naghz Darah,Naghz Darrah,Naghz Darreh,Naghz̄ Darah,nghdh drh,نغذ دره, Naghz̄ Darah

Naghz Darah

Welcome to the Naghz Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naghz̄ Darah. See Naghz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naghz̄ Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naghz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2619/70.66594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Naghz Darah
  •  
Places near Naghz Darah
Naghz̄ Darah (0.1 km) Kālgī Darah (1.4 km) Ayl Darah (1.6 km) Shēlah-ye Kalān (1.9 km) Zard Ālū (2 km) Deh-e Tagāb (2.3 km) Mērgan Darah (2.7 km) Shēlah-ye Khōrd (3 km) Palang Darah (3.5 km) Pūnītūn (3.5 km) Rāgh Darah (3.5 km) Ghumār Darah (3.5 km) Z̄akik (3.6 km) Zrangān Darah (3.7 km) Pashāyil (3.7 km) Sar Band (4 km) Kārā Shākh (4.3 km) Sar-e Qōl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Naghz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naghz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naghz Darah, Afghanistan