-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → El Darah

Map of El Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: El Darah,El Darrah,El Darreh,Ēl Darah,Ēl Darrah,Ēl Darreh,اېل دره, Ēl Darah

El Darah

Welcome to the El Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēl Darah. See El Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of El Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.26192/70.6841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near El Darah
  •  
Places near El Darah

Online Dating

El Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

El Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in El Darah, Afghanistan