-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Zimchayw

Map of Yaylaq-e Zimchayw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Zemchew,Aylaq-i-Zemcew,Aylāq-e Zemchēw,Aylāq-i-Zemčēw,Yaylaq-e Zimchayw,Yaylāq-e Zimchayw,ییلاق زمچیو, Yaylāq-e Zimchayw

Yaylaq-e Zimchayw

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Zimchayw google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Zimchayw. See Yaylaq-e Zimchayw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Zimchayw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Zimchayw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.7806/70.38677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Zimchayw
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Zimchayw

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Zimchayw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Zimchayw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Zimchayw, Afghanistan