-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha

Map of Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Murdar Sangha,Aylaq-i-Murdar Sang-ha,Aylāq-e Muṟḏāṟ Sanghā,Aylāq-i-Muṟḏāṟ Sang-hā,Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha,Yaylāq-e Murdār Sanghā,ییلاق مردار سنگها, Yaylāq-e Murdār Sanghā

Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Murdār Sanghā. See Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Murdār Sanghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.78738/70.37047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Murdar Sangha, Afghanistan