-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah

Map of Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Jow Sarah,Aylaq-i-Jaw Sara,Aylāq-e Jow Sāṟah,Aylāq-i-Jaw Sāṟa,Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah,Yaylāq-e Jow Sārah,ییلاق جو ساره, Yaylāq-e Jow Sārah

Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Jow Sārah. See Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Jow Sārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.78724/70.46334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Jow Sarah, Afghanistan