-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun

Map of Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Kuh-e Bon,Aylaq-i-Koh-i-Bun,Aylāq-e Kūh-e Bon,Aylāq-i-Koh-i-Bun,Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun,Yaylāq-e Kōh-e Bun,ییلاق کوه بن, Yaylāq-e Kōh-e Bun

Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Kōh-e Bun. See Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Kōh-e Bun area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.78972/70.44607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Koh-e Bun, Afghanistan