-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Taghgah

Map of Yaylaq-e Taghgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Taghgah,Aylaq-i-Taghgah,Aylāq-e Tāghgah,Aylāq-i-Tāghgah,Yaylaq-e Taghgah,Yaylāq-e Tāghgah,ییلاق تاغگه, Yaylāq-e Tāghgah

Yaylaq-e Taghgah

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Taghgah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Tāghgah. See Yaylaq-e Taghgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Tāghgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Taghgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.81492/70.33839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Taghgah
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Taghgah

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Taghgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Taghgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Taghgah, Afghanistan