-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw

Map of Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Sefid Jerew,Aylaq-i-Safed Jerew,Aylāq-e Sefīd Jēṟew,Aylāq-i-Safēḏ Jēṟew,Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw,Yaylāq-e Safayd Jayriw,ییلاق سفید جیرو, Yaylāq-e Safayd Jayriw

Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Safayd Jayriw. See Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Safayd Jayriw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.83819/70.33166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Safayd Jayriw, Afghanistan