-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab

Map of Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab,Koh-i-Band-i-Garm Ab,Koh-i-Band-i-Gaṟm Ab,Kuh-e Band-e Garm Ab,Kōh-e Band-e Garm Āb,Kūh-e Band-e Garm Āb,کوه بند گرم آب, Kōh-e Band-e Garm Āb

Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Garm Āb. See Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.84289/70.32114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab
Bōstānak (1.9 km) Bārīkī (3 km) Qaryah-ye Tang (3.6 km) Dū Dargah (4.2 km) Tākakah (5.5 km) Kham-e Tūgh (5.5 km) Kham-e Bahār (7 km) Jirwū-e Pā’īn (7.7 km) Parī Kham (7.8 km) Bayd Khāh (8.4 km) Safēd Sangān (8.7 km) Sayyidābād (8.8 km) Khayrābād (9.4 km) Rūyanzār (9.4 km) Sang Āb (9.9 km) Chashmah-ye Tūt (10.1 km) Bayd Khāh (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan