-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ganjurak

Map of Darya-ye Ganjurak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ganjurak,Darya-i-Ganjūṟak,Darya-ye Ganjurak,Daryā-ye Ganjūrak,Daryā-ye Ganjūṟak,دریای گنجورک, Daryā-ye Ganjūrak

Darya-ye Ganjurak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ganjurak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ganjūrak. See Darya-ye Ganjurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ganjūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Ganjurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.83362/70.40645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ganjurak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ganjurak
Jirwū-e Pā’īn (0.6 km) Rūyanzār (1.8 km) Sabz Dasht (4.3 km) Jirwū Bālā (4.6 km) Safēd Sangān (5.9 km) Bayd Khāh (8 km) Bārīkī (8 km) Ghūzān (8.1 km) Lāl Margh (8.5 km) Bōstānak (8.5 km) Sar-e Biland (8.7 km) Zardū (8.8 km) Sayl Dōn (9 km) Ambarān (9.2 km) Ghalīl (9.4 km) Zarīch (9.4 km) Drayl (9.5 km) Nūrūk (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ganjurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ganjurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ganjurak, Afghanistan