Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shahid Darah

Map of Shahid Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Darrah,Sahīḏ Darrah,Shahid Darah,Shahid Darreh,Shahīd Darah,Shahīd Darreh,shhyd drh,شهید دره, Shahīd Darah

Shahid Darah

Welcome to the Shahid Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Darah. See Shahid Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahid Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shahid Darah
Places near Shahid Darah

Online Dating

Shahid Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahid Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Darah, Afghanistan