-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab

Map of Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab,Koh-i-Band-i-Zarnudab,Koh-i-Band-i-Zaṟnūḏāb,Kuh-e Band-e Zarnudab,Kōh-e Band-e Zarnūd Āb,Kūh-e Band-e Zarnūdāb,کوه بند زرنود آب, Kōh-e Band-e Zarnūd Āb

Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Zarnūd Āb. See Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Zarnūd Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.70678/70.32282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab
Noh Shahr (4.2 km) Chusnūkayl (4.2 km) Bashān (4.8 km) Waydēw (5.3 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (5.3 km) Qishlāq-e Safēd (5.3 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (5.5 km) Kham Waydēw (5.5 km) Ūshlinj (5.5 km) Zār Deh (5.6 km) Shing Darah (5.7 km) Khā Sār Kham (6.1 km) Pitāw (6.1 km) Kaskhā (6.3 km) Tayjkayl (6.4 km) Lughmān (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Zarnud Ab, Afghanistan