-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Qungur Ab

Map of Darah-ye Qungur Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qungur Ab,Darah-ye Qungur Āb,Darrah-i-Qongur Ab,Darrah-i-Qonguṟ Ab,Darreh-ye Qongur Ab,Darreh-ye Qongur Āb,drh qngr ab,دره قنگر آب, Darah-ye Qungur Āb

Darah-ye Qungur Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qungur Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qungur Āb. See Darah-ye Qungur Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qungur Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qungur Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.85906/70.52154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qungur Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qungur Ab
Nowābād (6.6 km) Jirwū Bālā (7.9 km) Rūyanzār (8.8 km) Jirwū-e Pā’īn (10.2 km) Sabz Dasht (10.6 km) Drayl (10.9 km) Sar-e Pul (11.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn (11.1 km) Lāl Margh (11.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Bālā (11.5 km) Chashm Darah (11.8 km) Pidēw (11.9 km) Chatniw (12.3 km) Shālīl (13.1 km) Zarīch (13.1 km) Pas-e Pidēw (13.5 km) Shkharō (14.1 km) Karniw (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qungur Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qungur Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qungur Ab, Afghanistan