-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord

Map of Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord,Darah-ye Qungur Āb-e Khōrd,Darrah-i-Qongur Ab-i-Khurd,Darrah-i-Qonguṟ Ab-i-Khuṟḏ,Darreh-ye Qongur Ab-e Khord,Darreh-ye Qonguṟ Āb-e Khord,درۀ قنگر آب خورد, Darah-ye Qungur Āb-e Khōrd

Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qungur Āb-e Khōrd. See Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qungur Āb-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.87908/70.48588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qungur Ab-e Khord, Afghanistan