-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shaylah-ye Khord

Map of Shaylah-ye Khord Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khurd,Shaylah-ye Khord,Shaylah-ye Khōrd,Shelah-e Khord,Shēlah-e Khord,Sēla-i-Khuṟḏ,shylh khwrd,شیله خورد, Shaylah-ye Khōrd

Shaylah-ye Khord

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khōrd. See Shaylah-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2784/70.63964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khord
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khord
Shēlah-ye Khōrd (0 km) Zrangān Darah (1.4 km) Shēlah-ye Kalān (2 km) Pūnītūn (2.3 km) Kālar (2.4 km) Naghz̄ Darah (2.9 km) Langar (3.4 km) Bāgh-e Girdak (3.9 km) Ghumār Darah (3.9 km) Kālgī Darah (4 km) Chāwush Darah (4 km) Dēgah (4.2 km) Ayl Darah (4.4 km) Aywrī Darah (4.6 km) Z̄akik (4.7 km) Shahīd Darah (4.8 km) Zard Ālū (4.9 km) Mērgan Darah (5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khord, Afghanistan