Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz

Map of Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Dast-i-Daraz,Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz,Wadi-ye Dasht-e Deraz,Wādi-i-Dast-i-Ḏaṟāz,Wādī-ye Dasht-e Darāz,Wādī-ye Dasht-e Derāz,وادی دشت دراز, Wādī-ye Dasht-e Darāz

Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Dasht-e Darāz. See Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Dasht-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz
Places near Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Dasht-e Daraz, Afghanistan