-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shaylah-ye Kalan

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kalan,Shaylah-ye Kalan,Shaylah-ye Kalān,Shelah-e Kalan,Shēlah-e Kalan,Sēla-i-Kalan,shylh klan,شیله کلان, Shaylah-ye Kalān

Shaylah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalān. See Shaylah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27782/70.6618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalan
Shēlah-ye Kalān (0.1 km) Naghz̄ Darah (1.8 km) Shēlah-ye Khōrd (2 km) Ayl Darah (2.7 km) Mērgan Darah (3.1 km) Kālgī Darah (3.2 km) Zrangān Darah (3.2 km) Deh-e Tagāb (3.4 km) Zard Ālū (3.5 km) Pūnītūn (3.6 km) Rāgh Darah (4 km) Palang Darah (4.1 km) Kālar (4.2 km) Ghumār Darah (4.6 km) Z̄akik (5 km) Langar (5.1 km) Sar Band (5.2 km) Kārā Shākh (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan