Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu

Map of Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Kishmanyu,Aylaq-i-Kismanyu,Aylāq-e Kīshmanyū,Aylāq-i-Kīšmanyū,Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu,Yaylāq-e Kīshmanyū,ییلاق کیشمنیو, Yaylāq-e Kīshmanyū

Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Kīshmanyū. See Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Kīshmanyū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu
Places near Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Kishmanyu, Afghanistan