Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi

Map of Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Pas-e Fi,Aylaq-i-Pas-i-Fi,Aylāq-e Pas-e Fī,Aylāq-i-Pas-i-Fī,Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi,Yaylāq-e Pas-e Fī,yylaq ps fy,ییلاق پس فی, Yaylāq-e Pas-e Fī

Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Pas-e Fī. See Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Pas-e Fī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi
Places near Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Pas-e Fi, Afghanistan