-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Shahu

Map of Yaylaq-e Shahu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Shahu,Aylaq-i-Sahu,Aylāq-e Shahū,Aylāq-i-Šahū,Yaylaq-e Shahu,Yaylāq-e Shahū,ییلاق شهو, Yaylāq-e Shahū

Yaylaq-e Shahu

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Shahu google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Shahū. See Yaylaq-e Shahu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Shahū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Shahu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.95352/70.48936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Shahu
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Shahu

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Shahu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Shahu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Shahu, Afghanistan