Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag

Map of Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Delwakh-e Mag,Aylaq-i-Delwakh-i-Mag,Aylāq-e Delwakh-e Mag,Aylāq-i-Ḏelwākh-i-Mag,Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag,Yaylāq-e Dilwākh-e Mag,yylaq dlwakh mg,ییلاق دلواخ مگ, Yaylāq-e Dilwākh-e Mag

Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Dilwākh-e Mag. See Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Dilwākh-e Mag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag
Places near Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Dilwakh-e Mag, Afghanistan