-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo

Map of Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Pas-e Bakharow,Aylaq-i-Pas-i-Bakharow,Aylāq-e Pas-e Bākharow,Aylāq-i-Pas-i-Bākharow,Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo,Yaylāq-e Pas-e Bākharō,yylaq ps bakhrw,ییلاق پس باخرو, Yaylāq-e Pas-e Bākharō

Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Pas-e Bākharō. See Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Pas-e Bākharō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.95964/70.5671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Pas-e Bakharo, Afghanistan