-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Gurujay

Map of Yaylaq-e Gurujay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Gurujay,Aylaq-i-Gurujay,Aylāq-e Guṟūjay,Aylāq-i-Guṟūjay,Yaylaq-e Gurujay,Yaylāq-e Gurūjay,yylaq grwjy,ییلاق گروجی, Yaylāq-e Gurūjay

Yaylaq-e Gurujay

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Gurujay google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Gurūjay. See Yaylaq-e Gurujay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Gurūjay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaylaq-e Gurujay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.9399/70.59656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Gurujay
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Gurujay

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Gurujay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Gurujay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Gurujay, Afghanistan