-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bakharo Ab

Map of Darah-ye Bakharo Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bakharo Ab,Darah-ye Bākharō Āb,Darreh-i-Bakharow Ab,Darreh-i-Bākharow Ab,Darreh-ye Bakharow Ab,Darreh-ye Bākharow Āb,drh bakhrw ab,دره باخرو آب, Darah-ye Bākharō Āb

Darah-ye Bakharo Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bakharo Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bākharō Āb. See Darah-ye Bakharo Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bākharō Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bakharo Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.95822/70.56417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bakharo Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bakharo Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bakharo Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bakharo Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bakharo Ab, Afghanistan