-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Rewud Darah

Map of Darya-ye Rewud Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Rewud Darrah,Darya-i-Ṟēwūḏ Darrah,Darya-ye Rewud Darah,Darya-ye Rewud Darreh,Daryā-ye Rēwūd Darah,Daryā-ye Ṟēwūḏ Darreh,دریا رېوود دره, Daryā-ye Rēwūd Darah

Darya-ye Rewud Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Rewud Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Rēwūd Darah. See Darya-ye Rewud Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Rēwūd Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Rewud Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.94647/70.75342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Rewud Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Rewud Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Rewud Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Rewud Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Rewud Darah, Afghanistan