-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khambew-e Bala

Map of Khambew-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khambew-e Bala,Khambew-i-Bala,Khambēw-e Bālā,Khambēw-i-Bālā,خمبېو بالا, Khambēw-e Bālā

Khambew-e Bala

Welcome to the Khambew-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khambēw-e Bālā. See Khambew-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khambēw-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khambew-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34238/70.72382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Khambew-e Bala
  •  
Places near Khambew-e Bala

Online Dating

Khambew-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khambew-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khambew-e Bala, Afghanistan