-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah Mashtu

Map of Khwajah Mashtu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mashtu,Khvājeh Mashtu,Khwaja Mastu,Khwajah Mashtu,Khwāja Maštu,Khwājah Mashtū,khwajh mshtw,خواجه مشتو, Khwājah Mashtū

Khwajah Mashtu

Welcome to the Khwajah Mashtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mashtū. See Khwajah Mashtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mashtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Mashtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.35872/70.69783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mashtu
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mashtu

Online Dating

Khwajah Mashtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mashtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mashtu, Afghanistan