Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kushkah Darah

Map of Kushkah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkah Darah,Kushkah Darreh,Kuska Darrah,Kūshkah Darah,Kūshkah Darreh,Kūška Darrah,kwshkh drh,کوشکه دره, Kūshkah Darah

Kushkah Darah

Welcome to the Kushkah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshkah Darah. See Kushkah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshkah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kushkah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kushkah Darah
Places near Kushkah Darah

Online Dating

Kushkah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushkah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkah Darah, Afghanistan