-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Moghul

Map of Deh-e Moghul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Moghul,Deh-e Mughu,Deh-i-Mughu,dh mghwl,ده مغول, Deh-e Moghul

Deh-e Moghul

Welcome to the Deh-e Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Moghul. See Deh-e Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3783/70.72141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Moghul
  •  
Places near Deh-e Moghul

Online Dating

Deh-e Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Moghul, Afghanistan