-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shaykh-e Mast

Map of Shaykh-e Mast Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh-i-Mast,Shaykh-e Mast,Sheykh-e Mast,shykh mst,Šēkh-i-Mast,شیخ مست, Shaykh-e Mast

Shaykh-e Mast

Welcome to the Shaykh-e Mast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh-e Mast. See Shaykh-e Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh-e Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaykh-e Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38023/70.71017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaykh-e Mast
  •  
Places near Shaykh-e Mast
Shaykh-e Mast (0 km) Chadēw-e Bālā (0.3 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (0.7 km) Deh-e Mughul (1 km) Marghayl (1 km) Chadēw-e Pā’īn (1.1 km) Kalān Aylgah (1.8 km) Kūshkah Darah (2 km) Tōr Chū (2 km) Tōr Bāgh (2.1 km) Sar-e Sang (2.4 km) Şāliḩ Rāh (2.5 km) Khwājah Mashtū (2.6 km) Shiblān Jēl (2.6 km) Paytāwak (2.9 km) Baydūk (3 km) Wōrsūk (3.1 km) Nūghūs Palah (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaykh-e Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh-e Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh-e Mast, Afghanistan