-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chadew-e Pa'in

Map of Chadew-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadew-i-Pa'in,Caḏēw-i-Pā’īn,Chadew-e Pa'in,Chadēw-e Pā’īn,چدېو پائین, Chadēw-e Pā’īn

Chadew-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Chadew-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chadēw-e Pā’īn. See Chadew-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chadēw-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chadew-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38699/70.6989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Chadew-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chadew-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Chadew-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chadew-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chadew-e Pa'in, Afghanistan