-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chadew-e Bala

Map of Chadew-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadew-i-Bala,Caḏēw-i-Bālā,Chadew-e Bala,Chadēw-e Bālā,Chaḏēw-e Bālā,چدېو بالا, Chadēw-e Bālā

Chadew-e Bala

Welcome to the Chadew-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chadēw-e Bālā. See Chadew-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chadēw-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chadew-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38227/70.70612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Chadew-e Bala
  •  
Places near Chadew-e Bala

Online Dating

Chadew-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chadew-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chadew-e Bala, Afghanistan