-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shiblan Jel

Map of Shiblan Jel Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seblan Jel,Sheblan Jel,Sheblān Jēl,Shiblan Jel,Shiblān Jēl,Šeblān Jēl,شبلان جېل, Shiblān Jēl

Shiblan Jel

Welcome to the Shiblan Jel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiblān Jēl. See Shiblan Jel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiblān Jēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shiblan Jel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3942/70.68585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shiblan Jel
  •  
Places near Shiblan Jel

Online Dating

Shiblan Jel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiblan Jel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiblan Jel, Afghanistan