-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pas-e Nang

Map of Pas-e Nang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Nang,Pas-i-Nang,پس ننگ, Pas-e Nang

Pas-e Nang

Welcome to the Pas-e Nang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Nang. See Pas-e Nang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Nang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pas-e Nang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38746/70.63906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pas-e Nang
  •  
Places near Pas-e Nang
Pas-e Nang (0.2 km) Talik Dasht (0.8 km) Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht (1.3 km) Pasniyas (2.2 km) Bahār Dūr (2.2 km) Mārch (2.8 km) Khashab Deh (3 km) Imrān Dur (3.1 km) Nūghūs Palah (3.2 km) Deh-e Bālā (3.9 km) Paytāwak (4.1 km) Shiblān Jēl (4.2 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (4.3 km) Glēk-e Aylgah (4.3 km) Farishtah Jāh (4.4 km) Kham Chashmah (4.5 km) Tōr Bāgh (4.7 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Nang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Nang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Nang, Afghanistan