-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Paytawak

Map of Paytawak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytawak,Paytāwak,Petawak,Pētāwak,pytawk,پیتاوک, Paytāwak

Paytawak

Welcome to the Paytawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāwak. See Paytawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paytawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37014/70.68027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Paytawak
  •  
Places near Paytawak

Online Dating

Paytawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytawak, Afghanistan