-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pasnyas

Map of Pasnyas Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasnyas,پسنیس, Pasnyas

Pasnyas

Welcome to the Pasnyas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasnyas. See Pasnyas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasnyas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pasnyas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36854/70.64736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pasnyas
  •  
Places near Pasnyas

Online Dating

Pasnyas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasnyas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasnyas, Afghanistan