-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht

Map of Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cap Darrah-i-Talek Dast,Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht,Chap Darreh-ye Talek Dasht,chp drh tlk dsht,Čap Darrah-i-Talek Dašt,چپ دره تلک دشت, Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht

Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht

Welcome to the Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht. See Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37909/70.64594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht
  •  
Places near Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht

Online Dating

Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht, Afghanistan