-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kilklew

Map of Kilklew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kilklew,Kilklēw,کلکلېو, Kilklēw

Kilklew

Welcome to the Kilklew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilklēw. See Kilklew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilklēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kilklew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34206/70.67793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kilklew
  •  
Places near Kilklew
Kilklēw (0 km) Glēk-e Aylgah (1.8 km) Khamkōk (2.2 km) Baydūk (2.4 km) Wōrsūk (2.4 km) Khwājah Mashtū (2.6 km) Sar-e Sang (2.8 km) Paytāwak (3.2 km) Khambēw-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Tōr Chū (3.2 km) Qōl-e Aḩmad (3.4 km) Tōr Bāgh (3.4 km) Mārch (3.9 km) Pasniyas (4 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (4.1 km) Nūghūs Palah (4.2 km) Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht (4.8 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (5 km)

Online Dating

Kilklew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilklew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilklew, Afghanistan