-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pasnyas

Map of Darah-ye Pasnyas Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pasnyas,Darrah-i-Pasnyas,Darreh-ye Pasnyas,drh psnys,دره پسنیس, Darah-ye Pasnyas

Darah-ye Pasnyas

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pasnyas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pasnyas. See Darah-ye Pasnyas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pasnyas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pasnyas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.33923/70.6199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pasnyas
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pasnyas

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pasnyas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pasnyas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pasnyas, Afghanistan