-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shilkhah Zar

Map of Shilkhah Zar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selkha Zar,Selkha Zāṟ,Selkhah Zar,Selkhah Zār,Shilkhah Zar,Shilkhah Zār,shlkhh zar,شلخه زار, Shilkhah Zār

Shilkhah Zar

Welcome to the Shilkhah Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shilkhah Zār. See Shilkhah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shilkhah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shilkhah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3493/70.60158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shilkhah Zar
  •  
Places near Shilkhah Zar

Online Dating

Shilkhah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shilkhah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shilkhah Zar, Afghanistan