-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Dar Bandak

Map of Kotal-e Dar Bandak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dar Bandak,Kotal-i-Dar Bandak,Kotal-i-Ḏaṟ Banḏak,Kowtal-e Dar Bandak,Kōtal-e Dar Bandak,kwtl dr bndk,کوتل در بندک, Kōtal-e Dar Bandak

Kotal-e Dar Bandak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dar Bandak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dar Bandak. See Kotal-e Dar Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dar Bandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Dar Bandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34874/70.62602
  • Altitude: 3022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dar Bandak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Dar Bandak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dar Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Dar Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dar Bandak, Afghanistan