-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Turghan

Map of Darya-ye Turghan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Turghan,Darya-i-Tūṟghān,Darya-ye Towrghan,Darya-ye Turghan,Daryā-ye Towrghān,Daryā-ye Tūrghān,drya twrghan,دریا تورغان, Daryā-ye Tūrghān

Darya-ye Turghan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Turghan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tūrghān. See Darya-ye Turghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tūrghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Turghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.52741/70.87786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Turghan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Turghan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Turghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Turghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Turghan, Afghanistan