-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bad

Map of Darah-ye Bad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bad,Darah-ye Bād,Darrah-i-Bad,Darrah-i-Bāḏ,Darreh-ye Bad,Darreh-ye Bād,drh bad,دره باد, Darah-ye Bād

Darah-ye Bad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bād. See Darah-ye Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.42485/70.58524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bad, Afghanistan