-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khitif

Map of Darah-ye Khitif Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khitif,Darrah-i-Khetef,Darreh-ye Khetef,drh khtf,دره ختف, Darah-ye Khitif

Darah-ye Khitif

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khitif google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khitif. See Darah-ye Khitif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khitif area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khitif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49881/70.88882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khitif
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khitif

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khitif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khitif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khitif, Afghanistan